Miembros de Número
 

Ordenar Por:

Adeudo #Socio Nombre
72 Adam Bustamante Ilayali
73 Aguilar Fregoso Veronica
175 Alcántara Burguete Elliette
129 Alcántara Chavarría Miriam
107 Alvarez De Lucio Aurora
128 Alvarez Nieto Juan
117 Amador Robles Jose Gilberto
105 Ambriz Melo Oliver Giovanni
115 Andaracua Garcia Santiago
14 Aranda García Arturo Javier
1 Ardines y Limonchi Pedro
144 Arriaga Martínez Anabel
106 Avila García María Teresa
154 Ayala Cortés Diana Lizbeth
99 Barrera Montañez Ana Patricia
15 Barrera Zebadúa Mónica Ivonne
16 Barrón Martínez Brenda Ivonne
17 Calderón Castillo Verónica
18 Calderón Jiménez Irma Yolanda
167 Calderón Nieto Tonantzín
19 Camarillo Palafox Ana Rosa
143 Carbajal Osorio Araceli
142 Cardona Mirón Jorge
20 Carrasco Mahr Guadalupe Regina
21 Castellanos Gaitán Bertha
74 Castro Heredia Enrique
146 Cervantes Amador Fernando
26 Chávez Bolado Enrique Gerardo
148 Chavez Gonzalez Carlos Alfonso
101 Cheque Vargas Nancy
118 Colín Hernández Israel
187 Colindres Paz María Andrea
169 Constantino Velázco Hernán
22 Copín Tovar Antonio
161 Corona Guerra Marco Antonio
162 Correa Villanueva Roberto
111 Cruz Franco María del Rosario
23 Cruz Morán Mónica
24 Cruz Palma Laura Elena
25 Cruz Solórzano Elsa Elena
27 Dávila Méndez Armando
2 Del Toro Medrano Salvador
3 Díaz Maya Miguel Angel
75 Díaz Rivas Juan Jaime
171 Duarte Gutierrez Yudilia
28 Durón Fierro Jaime
158 Echániz Hernández Rosalba
181 Escalante Zamora Luis Arturo
182 Espinosa Damian Dulce Vanessa
29 Espinosa Reyes Irene
30 Flores Monroy Ariadna
31 Frías García Mariano
164 Fuentes Astudillo Mariela
32 Furuzawa Carballeda Claudia
33 Garcés Ortíz Ma. Maricela
4 García Aranda Raúl Luis
95 García Medina Galia Briseida
183 Garcia Mendez Dinorah Paulina
5 García Rodríguez Daniel
184 Garibay Rincón Araceli
134 Gazcón Ascencio Mauricio
6 Gómez Cano Emma
173 Gómez Tavizón Jessica
178 González Álvarez Marianne
141 González Hernández Edna Rosa
188 González Jimenez Marcia
98 González León María de Lourdes
91 González López Verónica S.
110 González Rodríguez Victor Manuel
168 González Veléz Carlos
76 Gutiérrez Valera José Guillermo
179 Guzaman Lopez Susana Rocio
34 Hernández Aguilar María Elena
156 Hernández García Jorge Fernando
137 Hernández Rocha Aldo
35 Hernández Santander Tomás
114 Hernández Solís Ma. Teresa
36 Hinojosa Coste Lourdes
37 Illán Torres Roberto
96 Jiménez Guerrero Andrés
38 Juárez Broon Norberto
7 Juárez Carrillo Jorge
135 Juárez Romero Héctor
8 Junio Aldecoa Tomás (qepd)
104 Lara Vega Jorge
90 Larrañaga Mayra
39 Lazo García Ma. Del Rosario
78 Lecona García Adriana
138 Licona Romano Fernando
170 López Torres Daniela
124 López Velázquez Norma Asunción
119 Lorenzo Espinoza Rafael
40 Lozada Villa Erick Dante
Adeudo #Socio Nombre
41 Machado Arias Sara Aurora
86 Madriz Villicaña Juan Alberto
150 Malacara Macedo Ruben Eduardo
42 Maldonado Salgado Margarita
77 Marín Cerón María Guadalupe
100 Martínez Badillo Roberto
121 Martínez Leyva Guillermina Judith
112 Martínez Moreno Denise
150 Martinez Rangel Jose Luis
43 Martínez Sánchez Claudia
44 Martínez Vázquez Roxana Berenice
45 Mata Salas Karla Jocelyn
46 Maya Nares Angélica Adriana
79 Meade Romero Elizabeth Gabriela
47 Medina Rodríguez Diana
48 Mejía Arredondo Gilmar
49 Mejía Dueñas Ana Llilia
50 Mejía Garduño Jaime
51 Meléndez Meléndez Daphne
185 Méndez Castrejón Verónica
130 Mendoza Cruz Alma Nelly
126 Mendoza González Eridania
133 Mercado Hernández Araceli
180 Montes Cruz María
140 Morales Gutiérrez Gabriel
102 Moreno Castillo Elvira Nancy
94 Nolasco Granados Patricia Concepcion
125 Obscura Díaz Celia Antonia
52 Olivera Erosa Mario
152 Ortega Mora Nayeli
160 Ortíz García Pedro
136 Ortíz Gutiérrez Flor de María
53 Palma Salazar Pedro José
54 Peña Cruz Ma. Carmen
157 Perez Ceballos Jose Octavio
155 Pilatásig Camargo Berenice
190 Quiroz de la Cruz Yolanda Aidee
80 Ramírez García Maritza
55 Ramírez Martínez Carolina
83 Ramos Ruiz Rosalinda
189 Rangel Bedolla María Guadalupe
88 Reséndez Alanis Oscar Manuel
89 Reyes Luna Angel Arturo
56 Ríos Gómez Omar
9 Ríos Lozano Guillermo
57 Ríos Manzanero Ernesto
58 Ríos Martínez Miriam del Carmen
103 Rivas Gutiérrez José Carlos
59 Rodríguez Hidalgo Alejandra
163 Román Bahena Ana Celia
84 Romero Curiel Javier
60 Rosales Calzada Alicia
81 Rosas Aguilar Rubén
61 Rubio López Rosalba
159 Rubio Monroy Mónica Gabriela
145 Saldaña Alonso Martha Cecilia
62 Salinas Zacarías Julio César
63 Sánchez Echeverría Minerva Alejandrina
10 Sánchez Sánchez Enrique
122 Sandoval Ayala Pablo
109 Santos Jiménez Ana Andrea
132 Schad Beringola Miguel Angel
131 Serra Bautista Guillermo Daniel
11 Shiraishi Rivera Francisco Javier
65 Sibaja Antonio
64 Sibaja López Alberto
165 Smeke Nahmad José
87 Solís Cruz Adriana Gabriela
116 Solís Tello Primitivo
151 Sortibran Carrillo Diana
66 Tena Chávez Ma. Elena
67 Tinajero Morales Carlos
68 Toledo Contreras Chavit
82 Torres Rangel Jaime
92 Uribe Gutierrez José
85 Uriegas Avendaño Teresa de Jesús
177 Urióstegui Santiago Ricardo J.
108 Vargas López Juan Jorge
176 Vázquez Calzonzin Sandy Bell
113 Vázquez Uribe Ma. De los Angeles
147 Ventura Morales Eduardo Arturo
172 Vera Rojas Jorge Arturo
120 Vidals Campos Maribell Silvia
127 Villegas Rangel Víctor Manuel
69 Vizcaíno Moreno Wilson
12 Wiliams Vergara Ricardo Alfonso Enrique
70 Yáñez Elías Rosalba
166 Zamora Sánchez Guadalupe Margarita
71 Zapata Acosta Justo
13 Zepeda Arredondo Marcos
93 Zepeda Huesca Lucía

 
Salaverry No. 838 Int 1, Col. Lindavista Norte, Del. Gustavo A. Madero, C.P. 07300, Ciudad de México
Tels. (55) 7826-0361 y (55) 7826-0362 Mail: academiamexicanadeendodoncia@hotmail.com